Search
Saturday 24 August 2019
  • :
  • :

Past County Grand Masters

IncumbentPrivate Lodge
Number
FromTo
Rt.Wor. Bro. Robert Waring18631870
Rt. Wor. Bro. William John Johnston M.PL.O.L No 718711875
Rt. Wor.Bro. William McCormick18761877
Rt. Wor. Bro. William John Johnston M.PL.O.L No 718781879
Rt. Wor. Bro. Edward DeCobain M.PL.O.L 197018791883
Rt. Wor. Bro. Revd. Richard Rutledge KaneL.O.L No 15418841898
Rt. Wor. Bro. The Rt. Hon. Lord FarnhamL.O.L No 44418991900
Rt. Wor. Bro. The Rt. Hon.
Colonel Saunderson DL, M.P
L.O.L No 44419011902
Rt. Wor. Bro. Colonel
Robert H. Wallace CB, DL
L.O.L No 719031920
Rt. Wor. Bro. Senator
Joseph Cunningham
L.O.L 1200194819949
Rt. Wor. Bro. Revd. Canon
Loius W. Crooks M.A
L.O.L No 81919501956
Rt. Wor. Bro. John Bryans J.PL.O.L No 131119581969
Rt. Wor. Bro. Revd
William Martin Smyth BA, BD, MP
L.O.L No 49719701973
Rt. Wor. Bro. Thomas Passmore J.PL.O.L No 92419741984
Rt. Wor. Bro. John McCrea J.P L.O.L No 105319851994
Rt. Wor. Bro. Robert S. SaultersL.O.L No 97419951999
Rt. Wor. Bro. Dawson BailleL.O.L No 199020002009
Rt. Wor. Bro. Thomas R. HaireL.O.L No 74720102012